▣제9회 직지 청원생멸쌀배 전국족구대회-예선대진표▣ | ||||||||||
(전국40대부) |
||||||||||
구분 |
40대부-01조 |
구분 |
40대부-02조 |
구분 |
40대부-03조 |
구분 |
40대부-04조 |
|||
1 |
오창 |
|
4 |
청주직지 |
|
7 |
유니온 |
|
10 |
퍼펙트 |
2 |
천안청룡 |
|
5 |
태양스포츠단 |
|
8 |
안양대왕 |
|
11 |
세종퍼스트(청) |
3 |
세종퍼스트(홍) |
|
6 |
시흥스카이 |
|
9 |
신원평 |
|
12 |
스타평택마루 |
구분 |
40대부-05조 |
구분 |
40대부-06조 |
구분 |
40대부-07조 |
|||||
13 |
상주곶감 |
|
16 |
단양 |
|
19 |
청원생명 |
|||
14 |
수원한마음 |
|
17 |
일광전력 |
|
20 |
위너족구단 |
|||
15 |
익산위너 |
|
18 |
진주동아 |
|
|
|
|||
(전국50대부) |
||||||||||
구분 |
50대부-01조 |
구분 |
50대부-02조 |
구분 |
50대부-03조 |
구분 |
50대부-04조 |
|||
1 |
대소 |
|
4 |
부강 |
|
7 |
제천의림 |
|
10 |
청원생명 |
2 |
세종퍼스트 |
|
5 |
태풍 |
|
8 |
천안청룡 |
|
11 |
아산남산 |
3 |
이천대월 |
|
6 |
오토파킹 |
|
9 |
안산백호 |
|
12 |
상록족사모 |
(관내부) |
||||||||||
구분 |
50대부-05조 |
구분 |
50대부-06조 |
구분 |
50대부-07조 |
구분 |
관내부-01조 |
|||
13 |
청주직지 |
|
16 |
오창 |
|
19 |
명문 |
1 |
청주교통(청) |
|
14 |
당진해나루 |
|
17 |
원주유로 |
|
20 |
계양아라 |
2 |
청우JC |
|
15 |
덕소드림 |
|
18 |
동탄 |
|
21 |
낫소 |
3 |
피닉스 |
|
구분 |
관내부-02조 |
구분 |
관내부-03조 |
구분 |
관내부-04조 |
구분 |
관내부-05조 |
|||
4 |
복대(청) |
7 |
봉명 |
10 |
가로수(청) |
13 |
부강 |
|||
5 |
가로수(백) |
8 |
흥덕 |
11 |
청주교통(홍) |
14 |
옥산 |
|||
6 |
산남두꺼비 |
9 |
재미삼아(홍) |
12 |
러쉬 |
15 |
오송 |
|||
구분 |
관내부-06조 |
구분 |
관내부-07조 |
구분 |
관내부-08조 |
구분 |
관내부-09조 |
|||
16 |
재미삼아(청) |
19 |
가로수(홍) |
22 |
한마음 |
24 |
시청 |
|||
17 |
율량(홍) |
20 |
율량(청) |
23 |
복대(홍) |
25 |
강호 |
|||
18 |
둥지 |
21 |
목령 |
|
|
|
|
|||
(전국최강부) |
||||||||||
구분 |
최강부-01조 |
구분 |
최강부-02조 |
구분 |
최강부-03조 |
구분 |
최강부-04조 |
|||
1 |
이천시청 |
4 |
하남호크마 |
7 |
천후족구단 |
10 |
하이트진로 |
|||
2 |
평창족구사랑 |
5 |
아트이천 |
8 |
수원매탄 |
11 |
남양주나이스 |
|||
3 |
경주화랑 |
6 |
원주유로 |
9 |
조이킥스포츠 |
12 |
이천노성 |
|||
(전국일반부) |
||||||||||
구분 |
최강부-05조 |
구분 |
일반부-01조 |
구분 |
일반부-02조 |
구분 |
일반부-03조 |
|||
13 |
수원만석 |
|
1 |
충주유니브JC |
|
4 |
재문산업 |
|
7 |
청주직지 |
14 |
현대성우메탈 |
|
2 |
남양주AT(홍) |
|
5 |
아산Y&T |
|
8 |
남양주AT(청) |
15 |
경동나비엔 |
|
3 |
오봉족구단 |
|
6 |
남양주나이스 |
|
9 |
오성미듬 |
구분 |
일반부-04조 |
구분 |
일반부-05조 |
구분 |
일반부-06조 |
구분 |
일반부-07조 |
|||
10 |
증평인삼 |
|
13 |
오창 |
|
16 |
건강삼아 |
|
19 |
청원생명 |
11 |
안산상록 |
|
14 |
안산라온 |
|
17 |
김포대학교 |
|
20 |
천안청룡 |
12 |
인천무심 |
|
15 |
익산칸 |
|
18 |
여수JC |
|
|
|
(전국60대부) |
||||||||||
구분 |
일반부-08조 |
구분 |
60대부-01조 |
구분 |
60대부-02조 |
구분 |
60대부-03조 |
|||
21 |
경신전선 |
|
1 |
대전60 |
|
3 |
안성해오름 |
|
5 |
CDQ세미텍(청) |
22 |
세경대 |
|
2 |
수원화서 |
|
4 |
백두(홍) |
|
6 |
공주동우 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
(전국여성부) |
||||||||||
구분 |
60대부-04조 |
구분 |
여성부-01조 |
구분 |
여성부-02조 |
구분 |
여성부-03조 |
|||
7 |
백두(청) |
1 |
충주진성 |
3 |
스카이엔젤스 |
5 |
선단족구단 |
|||
8 |
CDQ세미텍(홍) |
2 |
레이트론㈜ |
4 |
익산선화 |
6 |
울산남구 |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
(전국고등부) |
||||||||||
구분 |
고등부-01조 |
구분 |
고등부-02조 |
구분 |
고등부-03조 |
|||||
1 |
논산공고위너 |
3 |
중앙족구단(청) |
5 |
이천시청 |
|||||
2 |
경영고 |
4 |
논산공고드림 |
6 |
중앙족구단(홍) |
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
(충일부) |
||||||||||
구분 |
충일부-01조 |
구분 |
충일부-02조 |
구분 |
충일부-03조 |
구분 |
충일부-04조 |
|||
1 |
대소(청) |
4 |
명문(청) |
7 |
건강삼아 |
10 |
산남두꺼비 |
|||
2 |
하나플라텍 |
5 |
봉명 |
8 |
대소(홍) |
11 |
명문(홍) |
|||
3 |
복대 |
6 |
유니온 |
9 |
오창 |
12 |
퍼펙트 |